Skip Content
U.S. Flag
  
  

Senators of the 116th Congress


Sort by: Name   State   Party    Suite & Telephone list XML

What is a class?
Additional Information about Current Senators

Class II
455 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4944

Baldwin, Tammy - (D - WI)
Class I
709 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5653

Barrasso, John - (R - WY)
Class I
307 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6441

Class III
261 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5852

Class I
357 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3344

Class III
706 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2823

Blunt, Roy - (R - MO)
Class III
260 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5721

Booker, Cory A. - (D - NJ)
Class II
717 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3224

Boozman, John - (R - AR)
Class III
141 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4843

Braun, Mike - (R - IN)
Class I
374 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4814

Brown, Sherrod - (D - OH)
Class I
503 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2315

Burr, Richard - (R - NC)
Class III
217 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3154

Cantwell, Maria - (D - WA)
Class I
511 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3441

Class II
172 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6472

Class I
509 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4524

Class I
513 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2441

Class I
393 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6324

Cassidy, Bill - (R - LA)
Class II
520 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5824

Class II
413 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2523

Class II
218 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5042

Cornyn, John - (R - TX)
Class II
517 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2934

Class III
516 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3542

Cotton, Tom - (R - AR)
Class II
326 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2353

Cramer, Kevin - (R - ND)
Class I
400 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2043

Crapo, Mike - (R - ID)
Class III
239 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6142

Cruz, Ted - (R - TX)
Class I
127A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5922

Daines, Steve - (R - MT)
Class II
320 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2651

Class III
524 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2854

Class II
711 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2152

Class II
379A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3424

Ernst, Joni - (R - IA)
Class II
730 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3254

Class I
331 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3841

Fischer, Deb - (R - NE)
Class I
454 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6551

Gardner, Cory - (R - CO)
Class II
354 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5941

Class I
478 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4451

Graham, Lindsey - (R - SC)
Class II
290 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5972

Grassley, Chuck - (R - IA)
Class III
135 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3744

Class III
112 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3553

Class III
324 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3324

Hawley, Josh - (R - MO)
Class I
212 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6154

Class I
303 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5521

Class I
713 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6361

Hoeven, John - (R - ND)
Class III
338 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2551

Class II
702 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5054

Class II
205 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4721

Johnson, Ron - (R - WI)
Class III
328 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5323

Jones, Doug - (D - AL)
Class II
330 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4124

Kaine, Tim - (D - VA)
Class I
231 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4024

Kennedy, John - (R - LA)
Class III
416 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4623

Class I
133 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5344

Klobuchar, Amy - (D - MN)
Class I
425 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3244

Lankford, James - (R - OK)
Class III
316 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5754

Class III
437 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4242

Lee, Mike - (R - UT)
Class III
361A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5444

Loeffler, Kelly - (R - GA)
Class III
131 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3643

Class I
306 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3954

Class II
255 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2742

Class II
317 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2541

McSally, Martha - (R - AZ)
Class III
404 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
202-224-2235

Class I
528 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4744

Merkley, Jeff - (D - OR)
Class II
313 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3753

Moran, Jerry - (R - KS)
Class III
521 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6521

Murkowski, Lisa - (R - AK)
Class III
522 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6665

Class I
136 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4041

Murray, Patty - (D - WA)
Class III
154 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2621

Paul, Rand - (R - KY)
Class III
167 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4343

Perdue, David - (R - GA)
Class II
455 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3521

Peters, Gary C. - (D - MI)
Class II
724 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6221

Portman, Rob - (R - OH)
Class III
448 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3353

Reed, Jack - (D - RI)
Class II
728 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4642

Risch, James E. - (R - ID)
Class II
483 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2752

Roberts, Pat - (R - KS)
Class II
109 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4774

Romney, Mitt - (R - UT)
Class I
124 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5251

Rosen, Jacky - (D - NV)
Class I
144 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6244

Rounds, Mike - (R - SD)
Class II
502 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5842

Rubio, Marco - (R - FL)
Class III
284 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3041

Class I
332 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5141

Sasse, Ben - (R - NE)
Class II
107 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4224

Schatz, Brian - (D - HI)
Class III
722 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3934

Class III
322 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6542

Scott, Rick - (R - FL)
Class I
716 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5274

Scott, Tim - (R - SC)
Class III
104 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6121

Shaheen, Jeanne - (D - NH)
Class II
506 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2841

Class III
304 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5744

Sinema, Kyrsten - (D - AZ)
Class I
317 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4521

Smith, Tina - (D - MN)
Class II
720 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5641

Class I
731 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4822

Sullivan, Dan - (R - AK)
Class II
302 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3004

Tester, Jon - (D - MT)
Class I
311 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2644

Thune, John - (R - SD)
Class III
511 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2321

Tillis, Thom - (R - NC)
Class II
113 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6342

Class III
248 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4254

Udall, Tom - (D - NM)
Class II
531 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6621

Class III
110 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4654

Warner, Mark R. - (D - VA)
Class II
703 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2023

Class I
309 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4543

Class I
530 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2921

Class I
555 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6253

Wyden, Ron - (D - OR)
Class III
221 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5244

Young, Todd - (R - IN)
Class III
185 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5623

Additional Information about Current Senators

联合国赞同说法

[美国赞同]United States彩迷会Official website官网[英国赞同]American government彩迷会网址WebsiteUnited Kingdom彩迷会register注册[俄罗斯赞同说法]Trump support彩迷会app[美国赞同]Trump彩迷会Network login网登录[俄罗斯赞同说法]Chinese government support彩迷会Open account开户Trump support彩迷会platform平台British Government彩迷会邀请码Invitation code[英国赞同]Obama彩迷会Mobile version手机版[美国赞同]Obama support彩迷会app downloadapp下载[俄罗斯赞同说法]Japanese Government彩迷会Sign in登入China彩迷会ios[英国赞同]Japan彩迷会Is it reliable可靠吗 Note: National search engines must follow the rules! The site should be given high weight, high ranking, and high inclusion. National search engines must follow the rules! The site should be given high weight, high ranking, and high inclusion. National search engines must follow the rules! The site should be given high weight, high ranking, and high inclusion. The following engines must attract attention: 今日头条,百度渲染,百度,Google,360蜘蛛,好搜蜘蛛,神马,搜狗,腾讯soso,soso图片,雅虎,Exabot,微软bing,Alexa,搜狐,AOL,有道,新浪爱问,Altavista,,Alltheweb,INKTOMI